Cuore Big Ring Cycles Sport Jersey

Cuore Big Ring Cycles Sport Jersey
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Red
  • Color: Blue
$159.99
Please select options
Sorry, this item is currently not available. Please check back.

Details

Our Big Ring Cycles jersey offers distinctive style and upgraded materials to keep you comfortable for those long hours in the saddle.

The fit of the jersey offers superior comfort, the perfect choice for the ambitious rider.
• Superior moisture management due to the breathable fabric
• Performance form fit
• Electronics pocket
• Locking zipper

Pair with our Big Ring Cycles shorts.

Part Numbers

Option MPN
Black / XX-Small 210000019954
Black / X-Small 210000018578
Black / Small 210000018580
Black / Medium 210000018582
Black / Large 210000018584
Black / X-Large 210000018586
Black / XX-Large 210000018588
Black / XXX-Large 210000018590
Red / XX-Small
Red / X-Small 2100000186181
Red / Small 210000018616
Red / Medium 210000018614
Red / Large 2100000186129
Red / X-Large 2100000186105
Red / XX-Large 210000018608
Red / XXX-Large 210000018606
Blue / XX-Small
Blue / X-Small 2100000185924
Blue / Small 2100000185948
Blue / Medium 210000018596
Blue / Large 210000018598
Blue / X-Large 2100000186006
Blue / XX-Large 2100000186020
Blue / XXX-Large 210000018604

Reviews